WM-Laufspiel 2018: Gruppen

Gruppe A

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Armin H. 3 3 0 0 80 35 9
Marcus K. 3 2 0 1 41 57 6
Swen W. 3 1 0 2 46 58 3
Thomas H. 3 0 0 3 26 43 0
Swen W. 25-27 Marcus K.
Moscou14.06.2018 18:00
Armin H. 28-15 Thomas H.
Ekaterinburg15.06.2018 17:00
Swen W. 20-31 Armin H.
Saint Petersburg19.06.2018 21:00
Thomas H. 11-14 Marcus K.
Rostov-sur-le-Don20.06.2018 18:00
Thomas H. 0-1 Swen W.
Samara25.06.2018 18:00
Marcus K. 0-21 Armin H.
Volgograd25.06.2018 17:00

Gruppe B

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Ulf K. 3 2 0 1 91 63 6
Andreas R. 3 2 0 1 74 62 6
Andreas C. 3 2 0 1 74 63 6
Daniela R. 3 0 0 3 14 65 0
Andreas C. 31-27 Ulf K.
Saint Petersburg15.06.2018 18:00
Andreas R. 16-4 Daniela R.
Sotchi15.06.2018 21:00
Andreas R. 31-24 Andreas C.
Moscou20.06.2018 15:00
Ulf K. 30-5 Daniela R.
Kazan20.06.2018 21:00
Daniela R. 5-19 Andreas C.
Kaliningrad25.06.2018 20:00
Ulf K. 34-27 Andreas R.
Saransk25.06.2018 21:00

Gruppe C

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Rainer K. 3 3 0 0 81 22 9
Thomas D. 3 2 0 1 59 33 6
Claudius 3 1 0 2 32 62 3
Jan F. 3 0 0 3 25 80 0
Thomas D. 36-25 Jan F.
Kazan16.06.2018 13:00
Claudius 22-39 Rainer K.
Saransk16.06.2018 19:00
Rainer K. 34-0 Jan F.
Samara21.06.2018 16:00
Thomas D. 23-0 Claudius
Ekaterinburg21.06.2018 20:00
Jan F. 0-10 Claudius
Sotchi26.06.2018 17:00
Rainer K. 8-0 Thomas D.
Moscou26.06.2018 17:00

Gruppe D

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Sören S. 3 3 0 0 108 35 9
Maike E. 3 2 0 1 52 59 6
Thomas L. 3 1 0 2 27 57 3
Tino M. 3 0 0 3 37 73 0
Tino M. 16-32 Maike E.
Moscou16.06.2018 16:00
Sören S. 37-14 Thomas L.
Kaliningrad16.06.2018 21:00
Tino M. 21-28 Sören S.
Nijni-Novgorod21.06.2018 21:00
Thomas L. 0-20 Maike E.
Volgograd22.06.2018 18:00
Thomas L. 13-0 Tino M.
Saint Petersburg26.06.2018 21:00
Maike E. 0-43 Sören S.
Rostov-sur-le-Don26.06.2018 21:00

Gruppe E

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Jonas M. 3 3 0 0 79 27 9
Eric N. 3 1 0 2 56 65 3
Chris G. 3 1 0 2 38 51 3
Christian K. 3 1 0 2 53 83 3
Jonas M. 31-20 Eric N.
Samara17.06.2018 16:00
Christian K. 20-30 Chris G.
Rostov-sur-le-Don17.06.2018 21:00
Christian K. 7-35 Jonas M.
Saint Petersburg22.06.2018 15:00
Eric N. 18-8 Chris G.
Kaliningrad22.06.2018 20:00
Eric N. 18-26 Christian K.
Moscou27.06.2018 21:00
Chris G. 0-13 Jonas M.
Nijni-Novgorod27.06.2018 21:00

Gruppe F

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Matthias B. 3 2 1 0 73 29 7
Stephanie T. 3 2 1 0 42 6 7
Norman B. 3 0 1 2 34 69 1
Christian Kö. 3 0 1 2 11 56 1
Stephanie T. 20-0 Christian Kö.
Moscou17.06.2018 18:00
Norman B. 23-42 Matthias B.
Nijni-Novgorod18.06.2018 15:00
Matthias B. 31-6 Christian Kö.
Rostov-sur-le-Don23.06.2018 18:00
Stephanie T. 22-6 Norman B.
Sotchi23.06.2018 21:00
Matthias B. 0-0 Stephanie T.
Kazan27.06.2018 17:00
Christian Kö. 5-5 Norman B.
Ekaterinburg27.06.2018 19:00

Gruppe G

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Jürg M. 3 2 0 1 67 34 6
Mathias K. 3 2 0 1 45 30 6
Markus K. 3 2 0 1 66 56 6
Chris T. 3 0 0 3 25 83 0
Mathias K. 30-12 Chris T.
Sotchi18.06.2018 18:00
Markus K. 34-28 Jürg M.
Volgograd18.06.2018 21:00
Mathias K. 15-10 Markus K.
Moscou23.06.2018 15:00
Jürg M. 31-0 Chris T.
Nijni-Novgorod24.06.2018 15:00
Chris T. 13-22 Markus K.
Saransk28.06.2018 21:00
Jürg M. 8-0 Mathias K.
Kaliningrad28.06.2018 20:00

Gruppe H

Team S S U V TG GT Pkt
Micha 3 3 0 0 66 37 9
Martin K. 3 2 0 1 85 60 6
Birger B. 3 1 0 2 42 57 3
Jochen 3 0 0 3 37 76 0
Martin K. 31-21 Birger B.
Saransk19.06.2018 15:00
Jochen 13-25 Micha
Moscou19.06.2018 18:00
Birger B. 11-26 Micha
Ekaterinburg24.06.2018 20:00
Jochen 24-41 Martin K.
Kazan24.06.2018 21:00
Birger B. 10-0 Jochen
Volgograd28.06.2018 17:00
Micha 15-13 Martin K.
Samara28.06.2018 18:00
Spiele | Siege | Unentschieden | Verloren | Tore | Gegentore | Punkte