WM-Laufspiel 2018: Spiele

In der KO-Phase zählen bei KM-Gleichheit auch die Meter

Swen W. 25-27 Marcus K.
Moscou14.06.2018 18:00
Armin H. 28-15 Thomas H.
Ekaterinburg15.06.2018 17:00
Andreas C. 31-27 Ulf K.
Saint Petersburg15.06.2018 18:00
Andreas R. 16-4 Daniela R.
Sotchi15.06.2018 21:00
Thomas D. 36-25 Jan F.
Kazan16.06.2018 13:00
Tino M. 16-32 Maike E.
Moscou16.06.2018 16:00
Claudius 22-39 Rainer K.
Saransk16.06.2018 19:00
Sören S. 37-14 Thomas L.
Kaliningrad16.06.2018 21:00
Jonas M. 31-20 Eric N.
Samara17.06.2018 16:00
Stephanie T. 20-0 Christian Kö.
Moscou17.06.2018 18:00
Christian K. 20-30 Chris G.
Rostov-sur-le-Don17.06.2018 21:00
Norman B. 23-42 Matthias B.
Nijni-Novgorod18.06.2018 15:00
Mathias K. 30-12 Chris T.
Sotchi18.06.2018 18:00
Markus K. 34-28 Jürg M.
Volgograd18.06.2018 21:00
Martin K. 31-21 Birger B.
Saransk19.06.2018 15:00
Jochen 13-25 Micha
Moscou19.06.2018 18:00
Swen W. 20-31 Armin H.
Saint Petersburg19.06.2018 21:00
Andreas R. 31-24 Andreas C.
Moscou20.06.2018 15:00
Thomas H. 11-14 Marcus K.
Rostov-sur-le-Don20.06.2018 18:00
Ulf K. 30-5 Daniela R.
Kazan20.06.2018 21:00
Rainer K. 34-0 Jan F.
Samara21.06.2018 16:00
Thomas D. 23-0 Claudius
Ekaterinburg21.06.2018 20:00
Tino M. 21-28 Sören S.
Nijni-Novgorod21.06.2018 21:00
Christian K. 7-35 Jonas M.
Saint Petersburg22.06.2018 15:00
Thomas L. 0-20 Maike E.
Volgograd22.06.2018 18:00
Eric N. 18-8 Chris G.
Kaliningrad22.06.2018 20:00
Mathias K. 15-10 Markus K.
Moscou23.06.2018 15:00
Matthias B. 31-6 Christian Kö.
Rostov-sur-le-Don23.06.2018 18:00
Stephanie T. 22-6 Norman B.
Sotchi23.06.2018 21:00
Jürg M. 31-0 Chris T.
Nijni-Novgorod24.06.2018 15:00
Birger B. 11-26 Micha
Ekaterinburg24.06.2018 20:00
Jochen 24-41 Martin K.
Kazan24.06.2018 21:00
Thomas H. 0-1 Swen W.
Samara25.06.2018 18:00
Marcus K. 0-21 Armin H.
Volgograd25.06.2018 17:00
Daniela R. 5-19 Andreas C.
Kaliningrad25.06.2018 20:00
Ulf K. 34-27 Andreas R.
Saransk25.06.2018 21:00
Jan F. 0-10 Claudius
Sotchi26.06.2018 17:00
Rainer K. 8-0 Thomas D.
Moscou26.06.2018 17:00
Thomas L. 13-0 Tino M.
Saint Petersburg26.06.2018 21:00
Maike E. 0-43 Sören S.
Rostov-sur-le-Don26.06.2018 21:00
Matthias B. 0-0 Stephanie T.
Kazan27.06.2018 17:00
Christian Kö. 5-5 Norman B.
Ekaterinburg27.06.2018 19:00
Eric N. 18-26 Christian K.
Moscou27.06.2018 21:00
Chris G. 0-13 Jonas M.
Nijni-Novgorod27.06.2018 21:00
Birger B. 10-0 Jochen
Volgograd28.06.2018 17:00
Micha 15-13 Martin K.
Samara28.06.2018 18:00
Chris T. 13-22 Markus K.
Saransk28.06.2018 21:00
Jürg M. 8-0 Mathias K.
Kaliningrad28.06.2018 20:00
Rainer K. 54-37 Maike E.
Kazan30.06.2018 17:00
Armin H. 0-14 Andreas R.
Sotchi30.06.2018 21:00
Ulf K. 15-0 Marcus K.
Moscou01.07.2018 17:00
Sören S. 52-44 Thomas D.
Nijni-Novgorod01.07.2018 21:00
Jonas M. 35-7 Stephanie T.
Samara02.07.2018 18:00
Jürg M. 20-35 Martin K.
Rostov-sur-le-Don02.07.2018 21:00
Matthias B. 6-15 Eric N.
Saint Petersburg03.07.2018 14:00
Micha 27-25 Mathias K.
Moscou03.07.2018 21:00
Rainer K. 38-0 Andreas R.
Nijni-Novgorod06.07.2018 17:00
Jonas M. 35-45 Martin K.
Kazan07.07.2018 00:00
Eric N. 10-31 Micha
Samara07.07.2018 18:00
Ulf K. 11-98 Sören S.
Sotchi07.07.2018 21:00
Rainer K. 45-41 Martin K.
Saint Petersburg10.07.2018 21:00
Micha 32-42 Sören S.
Moscou11.07.2018 21:00
Martin K. 51-13 Micha
Saint Petersburg14.07.2018 17:00
Rainer K. 10-63 Sören S.
Moscou15.07.2018 18:00