WM-Laufspiel 2018: Spiele

In der KO-Phase zählen bei KM-Gleichheit auch die Meter

Swen W. 25-27 Marcus K.
Moscou14.06.2018 18:00
Armin H. 28-15 Thomas H.
Ekaterinburg15.06.2018 17:00
Andreas C. 31-27 Ulf K.
Saint Petersburg15.06.2018 18:00
Andreas R. 16-4 Daniela R.
Sotchi15.06.2018 21:00
Thomas D. 36-25 Jan F.
Kazan16.06.2018 13:00
Tino M. 16-32 Maike E.
Moscou16.06.2018 16:00
Claudius 22-39 Rainer K.
Saransk16.06.2018 19:00
Sören S. 37-14 Thomas L.
Kaliningrad16.06.2018 21:00
Jonas M. 31-20 Eric N.
Samara17.06.2018 16:00
Stephanie T. 20-0 Christian Kö.
Moscou17.06.2018 18:00
Christian K. 20-30 Chris G.
Rostov-sur-le-Don17.06.2018 21:00
Norman B. 23-42 Matthias B.
Nijni-Novgorod18.06.2018 15:00
Mathias K. 30-12 Chris T.
Sotchi18.06.2018 18:00
Markus K. 34-28 Jürg M.
Volgograd18.06.2018 21:00
Martin K.  -  Birger B.
Saransk19.06.2018 15:00
Jochen  -  Micha
Moscou19.06.2018 18:00
Swen W.  -  Armin H.
Saint Petersburg19.06.2018 21:00
Andreas R.  -  Andreas C.
Moscou20.06.2018 15:00
Thomas H.  -  Marcus K.
Rostov-sur-le-Don20.06.2018 18:00
Ulf K.  -  Daniela R.
Kazan20.06.2018 21:00
Rainer K.  -  Jan F.
Samara21.06.2018 16:00
Thomas D.  -  Claudius
Ekaterinburg21.06.2018 20:00
Tino M.  -  Sören S.
Nijni-Novgorod21.06.2018 21:00
Christian K.  -  Jonas M.
Saint Petersburg22.06.2018 15:00
Thomas L.  -  Maike E.
Volgograd22.06.2018 18:00
Eric N.  -  Chris G.
Kaliningrad22.06.2018 20:00
Mathias K.  -  Markus K.
Moscou23.06.2018 15:00
Matthias B.  -  Christian Kö.
Rostov-sur-le-Don23.06.2018 18:00
Stephanie T.  -  Norman B.
Sotchi23.06.2018 21:00
Jürg M.  -  Chris T.
Nijni-Novgorod24.06.2018 15:00
Birger B.  -  Micha
Ekaterinburg24.06.2018 20:00
Jochen  -  Martin K.
Kazan24.06.2018 21:00
Thomas H.  -  Swen W.
Samara25.06.2018 18:00
Marcus K.  -  Armin H.
Volgograd25.06.2018 17:00
Daniela R.  -  Andreas C.
Kaliningrad25.06.2018 20:00
Ulf K.  -  Andreas R.
Saransk25.06.2018 21:00
Jan F.  -  Claudius
Sotchi26.06.2018 17:00
Rainer K.  -  Thomas D.
Moscou26.06.2018 17:00
Thomas L.  -  Tino M.
Saint Petersburg26.06.2018 21:00
Maike E.  -  Sören S.
Rostov-sur-le-Don26.06.2018 21:00
Matthias B.  -  Stephanie T.
Kazan27.06.2018 17:00
Christian Kö.  -  Norman B.
Ekaterinburg27.06.2018 19:00
Eric N.  -  Christian K.
Moscou27.06.2018 21:00
Chris G.  -  Jonas M.
Nijni-Novgorod27.06.2018 21:00
Birger B.  -  Jochen
Volgograd28.06.2018 17:00
Micha  -  Martin K.
Samara28.06.2018 18:00
Chris T.  -  Markus K.
Saransk28.06.2018 21:00
Jürg M.  -  Mathias K.
Kaliningrad28.06.2018 20:00
Sieger Gruppe C  -  Zweiter Gruppe D
Kazan30.06.2018 17:00
Sieger Gruppe A  -  Zweiter Gruppe B
Sotchi30.06.2018 21:00
Sieger Gruppe B  -  Zweiter Gruppe A
Moscou01.07.2018 17:00
Sieger Gruppe D  -  Zweiter Gruppe C
Nijni-Novgorod01.07.2018 21:00
Sieger Gruppe E  -  Zweiter Gruppe F
Samara02.07.2018 18:00
Sieger Gruppe G  -  Zweiter Gruppe H
Rostov-sur-le-Don02.07.2018 21:00
Sieger Gruppe F  -  Zweiter Gruppe E
Saint Petersburg03.07.2018 14:00
Sieger Gruppe H  -  Zweiter Gruppe G
Moscou03.07.2018 21:00
Sieger Spiel 49  -  Sieger Spiel 50
Nijni-Novgorod06.07.2018 17:00
Sieger Spiel 53  -  Sieger Spiel 54
Kazan07.07.2018 00:00
Sieger Spiel 55  -  Sieger Spiel 56
Samara07.07.2018 18:00
Sieger Spiel 51  -  Sieger Spiel 52
Sotchi07.07.2018 21:00
Sieger Spiel 57  -  Sieger Spiel 58
Saint Petersburg10.07.2018 21:00
Sieger Spiel 59  -  Sieger Spiel 60
Moscou11.07.2018 21:00
Verlierer Spiel 61  -  Verlierer Spiel 62
Saint Petersburg14.07.2018 17:00
Sieger Spiel 61  -  Sieger Spiel 62
Moscou15.07.2018 18:00